skip navigation

2020 Traveling Team Rosters

Rosters for all 2020 travel teams will be posted here on 10/4.

9U Teams

9U – Peloquin

Chase Berlin

Michael Calistro

Madden Hagedorn

Ethan Herzog

James Kappelhoff

Wyatt Krook

Hank Matter

Zac Peloquin

Ezra Riehm

Colton Seidenkranz

Will Serakos

David Voss III

 

10U Teams

10AAA – Novak

Madden Brown

Carter Daluge

Drew DeWees

Mason Fenwick

Connor Herman

Colton Jorgensen

Blake Novak

Keegan Patterson

Carter Piddle

Gabriel Rajtar

Tommy Serakos

Jack Stevens

 

11U teams

11AA – Seidenkranz

Marlin Carlson

Drake DeWees

Cameron Gillespie

Drew Herzog

Lane Johnson

Alex Kozarek

Jamason Lopez

Chase Nohner

Max Peloquin

Colton Schmitz

Cameron Seidenkranz

Jack Simpson

 

12U Teams

12AA – Harper

Jacob Cook

Wyatt Harper

Jordan Holt

Austin Johnson

Caleb Jones

Austen Krook

Diego Mendoza

Logan Nistler

Griffin O'Hanlon

Braeden Peterson

Nick Wright

 

12A – Blankenship

Jordan Blankenship

Charlie Hagestuen

Brandt Johnson

Marcus Larson

Colton Miller

Dane Monthony

Gage Roeder

Logan Strand

Brady Wadel

Henry Watson

Will Widmark

 

13U Teams

13AAA – Eckes

Hunter Beske

Jack Brandl

Brett Buettner

Deacon Eckes

Brady Jenson

Jaxon Knutson

Jameson Kuznia

Andrew Law

Reid Lindgren

Wyatt Myers

Colton Ramsey

Mason Sanders

 

13AA – Wallin

Sam Audette

Dylan Bloom

Jonah Brickman

Andrew Fuerst

Jake Harber

Tyler Phillips

Braeden Roseland

Owen Schmitz

Lukas Squier

Quinn Stay

Reeve Sufka

Ethan Wallin

 

13A – Kell

Carson Finch

Keegan Wagner

Johnny Downs

Charles Nohner

Levi Strenge

Luke Babineau

Logan Varno

Tanner Rosenthal

Jackson Foldenaur

Carter Stevens

Logan Kell

Jase Backstrom

 

14U Teams

14AAA – Dehnicke

Jackson Clough

Tyler Cobb

Luke Dehnicke

Sam Frauly

Adam Fuerst

Lleyton LaMoreaux

Parker Miles

Adam Molitor

Henry Myos

Anthony Pardo

Chase Pemberton

Collin Tollefson

 

14AA – Butler

Kellen Butler

Cameron Coe

Luke Cornelius

Tyler Czech

Benjamin Doll

Caleb Goar

Jason "Teddy" Heller

Jaydon Lynch

Grant Pieri

Samuel Rowland

Aidan Winters-Boynton

Luke Wolfe

 

14AA – Pelkey

Camdon Cruitt

Mason Gilmore

Kalen Gordon

Ben Herman

Anthony Micheli

Alec Pelkey

Ben Peterson

Justin Schmidt

Landan Seward

Luke Steinhagen

Matthew Tschida

Lucas Witte